Վարակվածների թիվը ամբողջ աշխարհում 25․03․2020


ԵրկիրՏվյալ պահի դեպքերըՆոր դեպքերԸնդհանուր մահերՆՈՐ ՄԱՀԵՐԸնդհանուր առողջացածներՏվյալ պահի դեպքերըԾայրահեղ ծանրTot Cases/
1M pop
Tot Deaths/
1M pop
China81,218+473,281+473,6504,2871,399562
Italy69,1766,8208,32654,0303,3931,144113
USA60,162+5,306810+3037958,9731,3071822
Spain47,610+5,5523,434+4435,36738,8092,6361,01873
Germany35,740+2,749186+273,54032,014234272
Iran27,017+2,2062,077+1439,62515,31532225
France22,3041,1003,28117,9232,51634217
Switzerland10,537+660149+2713110,2571411,21717
S. Korea9,137+100126+63,7305,281591782
UK8,227+150433+111357,659201216
Netherlands6,412+852356+8036,05358237421
Austria5,588+30530+295,549286203
Belgium4,937+668178+565474,21247442615
Norway3,034+16814+263,014575603
Portugal2,995+63343+10222,930612944
Canada2,892+10028+21852,6791770.7
Sweden2,526+22744+4162,4661582504
Australia2,431+1149+11182,30411950.4
Brazil2,274+2747+122,22518110.2
Israel2,170+2405+2582,107372510.6
Turkey1,874+2441,830220.5
Malaysia1,796+17220+41991,57764550.6
Denmark1,715+12434+211,680692966
Czechia1,497+1035+2101,482191400.5
Luxembourg1,333+234861,31932,12913
Ireland1,329751,317292691
Japan1,193432858655490.3
Ecuador1,173+9128+131,1422662
Chile1,142+2203+1221,1177600.2
Pakistan1,022+508+121993550.04
Poland957+5613+329423250.3
Thailand934+10747086011130.06
Romania906+11214+28680618470.7
Saudi Arabia900+1332+129869260.06
Finland880+883+210867221590.5
Greece821+7822+23676353792
Indonesia790+10458+33170130.2
Iceland737+89256679112,1606
Diamond Princess7121058711515
South Africa709+15512697212
Russia658+163129628850.01
Philippines636+8438+326572160.3
Singapore631+732160469171080.3
India606+7010425540.40.01
Slovenia528+485+110513142542
Qatar526414856183
Panama4438+21434331032
Egypt442+4021+19332840.2
Croatia442+6012241961080.2
Bahrain419+27317723922462
Peru416714089130.2
Hong Kong410+2341023044550.5
Mexico405+385+14396130.04
Estonia404+351+1839553050.8
Dominican Republic392+8010+43379360.9
Argentina3878+25232790.2
Serbia384+814+11536521440.5
Colombia3783636970.06
Iraq346+3029+210321490.7
Lebanon333+15483214490.6
UAE333+852522792340.2
Algeria302+3821+26521670.5
Armenia265+1616249689
Lithuania255+464+212501941
Bulgaria242+24342358350.4
Taiwan235+19229204100.08
Hungary226+3910+1211956231
Latvia221+241220117
Slovakia216+127209240
New Zealand2052218343
Kuwait195+443152646
Uruguay189189354
Andorra188+241118662,43313
San Marino187214162125,511619
North Macedonia177+293+111731851
Costa Rica177221734350.4
Tunisia173+595+1216611150.4
Morocco17056159150.1
Bosnia and Herzegovina168321631510.9
Jordan154115315
Moldova149+241214620370.2
Albania146+235171243512
Vietnam141+71712431
Cyprus132+83312631092
Faeroe Islands132+10389422,701
Malta129+1921271292
Ukraine116+144+1111130.09
Burkina Faso1144710350.2
Réunion111+171110124
Brunei109+521071249
Sri Lanka10239925
Oman99+15178219
Senegal99+139906
Cambodia96+5108616
Azerbaijan93+62+11081690.2
Venezuela91+7157623
Belarus86+5295729
Afghanistan84+102+128020.05
Kazakhstan80+8804
Guadeloupe7317241822
Georgia73+31063118
Ivory Coast732713
Cameroon70+4126730.04
Ghana68+153+16520.10
Palestine62+2164612
Trinidad and Tobago60+36043
Cuba57+91155250.09
Martinique5715671523
Uzbekistan56+65642
Montenegro52+5151832
Liechtenstein51511,338
DRC48+32460.50.02
Mauritius48+62461382
Nigeria46+212430.20.00
Kyrgyzstan44+2447
Rwanda40403
Bangladesh395+17270.20.03
Channel Islands39+339224
Paraguay37+103+134150.4
Honduras36+6364
Mayotte3636132
Bolivia32+3323
Macao30+1102046
Kenya28+31270.5
Gibraltar26+11521772
Jamaica25+4122280.3
French Polynesia252589
Monaco23122586
French Guiana2361777
Isle of Man2323270
Togo23+31223
Guatemala2112010.06
Madagascar19+2190.7
Barbados181863
Aruba17116159
New Caledonia14+41449
Uganda14+5140.3
Maldives138524
Ethiopia12120.1
Tanzania12120.2
Zambia12+9120.7
Djibouti11+81111
Mongolia10103
El Salvador9+491
Equatorial Guinea996
Saint Martin88207
Suriname8+1814
Niger7+41+160.30.04
Dominica7797
Haiti770.6
Namibia7253
Seychelles7771
Cayman Islands6159115
Curaçao615376
Gabon61530.4
Benin660.5
Bermuda6696
Greenland6+124106
Guyana51461
Bahamas51413
Fiji5+156
Mozambique5+250.2
Cabo Verde4+11372
Congo440.7
Guinea440.3
Vatican City444,994
Eswatini443
Syria4+340.2
Gambia31210.4
Sudan3120.070.02
Zimbabwe3120.20.07
Nepal3+1120.1
Angola330.09
Antigua and Barbuda3331
CAR330.6
Chad330.2
Laos3+130.4
Liberia330.6
Myanmar330.06
St. Barth33304
Saint Lucia3316
Bhutan223
Guinea-Bissau2+221
Mali2+220.10
Mauritania220.4
Nicaragua220.3
Sint Maarten2247
Belize113
Eritrea110.3
Grenada119
Libya110.1
Montserrat11200
Papua New Guinea110.1
St. Vincent Grenadines119
Somalia110.06
Timor-Leste110.8
Turks and Caicos1126
Ընդհանուր՝446,18623,65919,797907112,050314,33913,57557.22.5

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s